J & L MANAGEMENT SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05083538



Last updated 9 June 2011
Registered office address
8 HOPPER WAY DISS NORFOLK IP22 4GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 March 2011

Next statement due by 21 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
J & L BLINDS LIMITED3 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/05/1110 May 201124/03/11 NO CHANGESView PDF
22/04/1022 April 2010Annual return made up to 24 March 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1031 March 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2010View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company