JACKSON AUTO SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Mar 2014

Address

JACKSON AUTO SERVICES LIMITED
20 RIVINGTON COURT, HARDWICK GRANGE
WOOLSTON
WARRINGTON
ENGLAND
WA1 4RT

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08195293
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
25 Mar 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Aug 2012

Information correct as of: 21 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neal Jackson
18 Feb 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CJ SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Changed 14 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

23 NEWTON BANK
MIDDLEWICH
CW10 9EX
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Feb 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years