JAMES HAY PARTNERSHIP MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 16 January 2018
Legal registered address
DUNN'S HOUSE ST. PAULS ROAD SALISBURY WILTSHIRE ENGLAND SP2 7BF

Company number
02538532
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 September 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2019

Next statement due by 20 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SANTHOUSE WHITTINGTON (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED12 September 2005
IFG MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED6 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/09/178 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/09/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1730 June 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/06/2017 FROM
TRINITY HOUSE ANDERSON ROAD
SWAVESEY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 4UQ

View Document

24/01/1724 January 2017SECRETARY APPOINTED MR STEPHEN JOHN CHARLES DARKE

View Document

24/01/1724 January 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CLIFFORD JONES

View Document

24/01/1724 January 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY CLIFFORD JONES

View Document

View all company documents

Contact details
Phone Number
03455212414
Website
http://jameshay.com
Full contact details

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company