JAMES KNIGHT OF MAYFAIR LIMITED

Company number 03618336



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
135-138 NEWPORT STREET VAUXHALL LONDON SE11 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 August 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2019

Next statement due by 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BGR WEST COAST LIMITED9 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/09/145 September 2014Annual return made up to 19 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
05/09/145 September 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STUART PAUL MARSHALL / 10/01/2014View PDF
05/09/145 September 2014SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STUART PAUL MARSHALL / 10/01/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company