JANKEL FINANCE LIMITED



Last updated 15 September 2020
Legal registered address
75 MAIN ROAD GIDEA PARK ROMFORD ESSEX ENGLAND RM2 5EL

Company number
04172680
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2020

Next statement due by 16 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TURANDER LIMITED19 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/03/206 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

07/03/197 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

06/04/186 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company