VINTIQUE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

VINTIQUE LIMITED
THE FORT OFFICES ARTILLERY BUSINESS PARK
PARK HALL
OSWESTRY
SHROPSHIRE
ENGLAND
SY11 4AD
Classification: Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
07781280
Incorporation Date:
21 Sep 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Sep 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Sep 2012
Filed on:
24 Sep 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Benjamin Cingh
22 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JAVID AND SONS CO LTD
Changed 25 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O ABRAR JAVID
38 ST JOHNS RD
EASTWOOD
ROTHERHAM
SOUTH YORSHIRE
S65 1LX
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Feb 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.vintique.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code