JC PAYNE TRUCK BODIES LIMITED

Company number 05475287



Last updated 2 December 2019
Registered office address
TENON RECOVERY 6TH FLOOR THE WHITE HOUSE 111 NEW STREET BIRMINGHAM B2 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MEDIUM
Incorporated on
8 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 April 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2008

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 22 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEXTLINE LIMITED22 August 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/07/1825 July 2018ORDER OF COURT - RESTORATIONView PDF
21/12/1521 December 2015BONA VACANTIA DISCLAIMERView PDF
05/06/125 June 2012STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company