JEFFRIES MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC300905



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
196 HAVANT ROAD DRAYTON PORTSMOUTH HAMPSHIRE PO6 2EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
31 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2014

Next statement due by 28 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JEFFRIES FINANCIAL SERVICES LLP 7 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/159 January 2015ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 31/10/14View PDF
01/08/141 August 2014PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2013 TO 31/03/2014View PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company