JELLYFISH ONLINE MARKETING LTD



Last updated 1 May 2015
Legal registered address
JELLYFISH HOUSE 31 LONDON ROAD REIGATE SURREY RH2 9SS

Company number
03845245
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
21 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2014

Next statement due by 28 April 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVONDALE IT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 29 September 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/10/1410 October 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

07/05/147 May 2014Annual return made up to 31 March 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

11/07/1311 July 2013ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

11/07/1311 July 2013ALTER ARTICLES 19/06/2013

View Document

14/06/1314 June 2013REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 038452450002

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company