JENRICK IT LIMITED

Address

JENRICK IT LIMITED
THE CLOCK TOWER
BRIDGE STREET
WALTON-ON-THAMES
SURREY
KT12 1AY
Phone: 01932 245 500
Web:
Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01848413
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 1984 (32 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 6 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 May 2014
Filed on:
6 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 84 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Fanthom
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Martyn Harmes
before 3 May 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director
Graham Harmes
before 3 May 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Murphy
1 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Patrick Murphy
before 3 May 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MIDLAND BANK PLC
CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Oct 1994

Previous Company Names

JENRICK CPI LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2009
JENRICK - CPI LIMITED
Changed 20 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

140 HIGH STREET
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9HL
Changed 29 Apr 1998

JENRICK HOUSE
4 HIGHFIELD ROAD
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX TW13 4DA
Changed 5 Jul 1989


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.jenrickit.net
www.jenrickit.agency
www.jenrick.it
www.jenrickit.services
www.jenrickit.org
www.jenrickit.org.uk
www.jenrickit.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 1 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 2 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 22 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 15 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
84 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years