GROW WEALTH ASSETS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

GROW WEALTH ASSETS LIMITED
TRIDENT COURT
1 OAKCROFT ROAD HOCK RISE SOURTH
CHESSINGTON
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT9 1BD
(305 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07844330
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zi Lin
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JIN COUTTS LTD
Changed 30 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

HAYDONS SUITE, THORNTON HOUSE THORNTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 4NG
Changed 22 Mar 2015

C/O LIBRA ACCOUNTANCY
TRIDENT COURT 1 OAKCROFT ROAD
HOOK RISE SOUTH
CHESSINGTON
SURREY
KT9 1BD
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Dec 2014

DOWGATE HILL HOUSE 14-16 DOWGATE HILL
LONDON
EC4R 2SU
Changed 22 Aug 2014

RIVERBANK HOUSE 1 PUTNEY BRIDGE APPROACH
LONDON
SW6 3JD
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 30 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 29 Jul 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years