JING HONG (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05445595



Last updated 1 October 2014
Registered office address
72 WEST STREET PORTCHESTER FAREHAM HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM PO16 9UN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
6 May 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 May 2012

Next statement due by 3 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JING & ANNA (UK) LIMITED29 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/05/1215 May 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/05/2012 FROM 4 WIMPOLE STREET PORTSMOUTH U K PO1 1QUView PDF
15/05/1215 May 2012Annual return made up to 6 May 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1131 May 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2011View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company