JOHNSON & JOHNSON CONSUMER SERVICES EAME LTD

Company number 00603028



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
FOUNDATION PARK ROXBOROUGH WAY MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 3UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 April 1958
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 August 2019

Next statement due by 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MC NEIL LABORATORIES LIMITED20 December 2001
JOHNSON & JOHNSON CONSUMER EAME LIMITED5 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/09/1423 September 2014Annual return made up to 28 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/12/1329 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 29/12/13View PDF
05/09/135 September 2013Annual return made up to 28 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company