JOHNSON PRICE MILLER LTD

Dissolved on 29 Nov 2011

Address

JOHNSON PRICE MILLER LTD
28 PARK ROAD
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN3 6SS
Classification:

Legal activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05831872
Incorporation Date:
30 May 2006
Dissolution Date:
29 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2009
Filed on:
25 May 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
27 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Previous Company Names

JPM LEGAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT F8A
SHAKESPEARE BUSINESS CENTRE
245A COLDHARBOUR LANE
LONDON
SW9 8RR
Changed 4 Jun 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2009 25 May 2010 12
31 May 2007 2 Apr 2008 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code