JONES LANG LASALLE EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

JONES LANG LASALLE EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
30 WARWICK STREET
LONDON
W1B 5NH
(79 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7493 4933
Web:
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01145523
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 1973 (43 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£33,751,055.00 on 23 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2014
Filed on:
23 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 123 available


Directors and Secretaries

Guy Grainger
15 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Maria Grigorova
15 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Nicolas Taylor
4 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Christian Ulbrich
3 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Richard Webster
4 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

JONES LANG WOOTTON EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 5 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

22 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1JA
Changed 9 Apr 2014

22 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1A 2BN
Changed 1 Nov 2012

9 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4N 4YY
Changed 14 Mar 1996

ST PAULS HSE
WARWICK LANE
LONDON
EC4P 4BM
Changed 19 Nov 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.joneslanglasalleeuropeanholdings.co.uk
www.jlleh.co.uk
www.jlleh.com
www.joneslanglasalleeuropeanholdings.com
www.jlleh.agency
www.jlleh.net
www.joneslanglasalleeuropean.holdings

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 15 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 21 Dec 2011 12
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
123 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code