JONES LANG LASALLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 18 June 2020
Legal registered address
30 WARWICK STREET LONDON W1B 5NH

Company number
01587670
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 September 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 August 2020

Next statement due by 8 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KING STURGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED12 December 2001
KING STURGE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED7 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/09/1927 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

03/09/183 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

29/08/1729 August 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/08/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company