JUDIFF LTD

Address

JUDIFF LTD
41 SYCAMORE ROAD
OLDBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4TD
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06344554
Incorporation Date:
16 Aug 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
18 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Aug 2015
Filed on:
11 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2013
Cash at bank: £159
Debtors: £66
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £225
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £8,804
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£8,579
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£8,579
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Craig Blakemore
16 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BIZHOUSE LTD
Changed 14 Sep 2012
AVAGOO LTD
Changed 26 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O CRAIG BLAKEMORE
41 SYCAMORE ROAD
OLDBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4TD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 May 2012

C/O THE ENTERPRISE SUITE
9TH FLOOR CENTRE CITY
TOWER HILL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B5 4UA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 May 2012

41 SYCAMORE ROAD
OLDBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4TD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Oct 2011

NORTH NOTTS BUSINESS CENTRE 32-34 ROSEMARY STREET
MANSFIELD
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 1QL
Changed 17 Jun 2011

UNIT U012 STAFFS BUSINESS VILLAGE
72 LEEK ROAD
STOKE-ON-TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST4 2AR
Changed 16 Jul 2009

UNIT U012,
STAFFS UNI BUSINESS VILLAGE
72 LEEK RD
STOKE ON TRENT
ST4 2AR
Changed 9 Jun 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 18 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 30 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 26 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 13 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 15 May 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years