JUST COMPANY PENSIONS LTD

Dissolved on 20 Dec 2011

Address

JUST COMPANY PENSIONS LTD
2 CONNAUGHT GARDENS
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE AND WEAR
ENGLAND
NE12 8AT
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06501356
Incorporation Date:
12 Feb 2008
Dissolution Date:
20 Dec 2011
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 May 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
5 Jan 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Feb 2011
Filed on:
9 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Feb 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Previous Company Names

RTP INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES (SPAIN) LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2010
RTP FINANCIAL SERVICES (SPAIN) LIMITED
Changed 15 Feb 2008

Previous Addresses

4 EASTGATE
HEXHAM
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE46 1BH
Changed 24 May 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 5 Jan 2011 10
31 Mar 2009 30 Sep 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years