MAPAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 4 June 2020
Legal registered address
34 WATERLOO ROAD WOLVERHAMPTON ENGLAND WV1 4DG

Company number
12625340
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
27 May 2020
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 27 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 September 2020

Next statement due by 8 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JYTF57 LTD25 September 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/05/2027 May 2020CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company