KABEL TEKNIK LIMITED



Legal registered address
18a Brewins Way Hurst Business Park Brierley Hill West Midlands DY5 1UF

Company number
03522932
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
6 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2022

Next statement due by 17 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 1749 LIMITED18 June 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/05/2219 May 2022 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

19/05/2219 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-04-03 with no updates

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

14/04/2014 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company