KABUL BOYS LTD



Legal registered address
73 OSMOND CLOSE 73 OSMOND CLOSE HARROW LONDON ENGLAND HA2 0DD

Company number
11477105
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
23 July 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 23 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 5 August 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

49390 - Other passenger land transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KHAN CAR HIRE LTD14 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/07/1823 July 2018 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company