KAIROS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03594381



Last updated 20 June 2019
Registered office address
10 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND W1H 6AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KAIROS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED14 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/05/1921 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAOLO BASILICOView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
01/10/181 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company