KAJIMA CONSTRUCTION EUROPE (U.K.) LIMITED



Legal registered address
10 St. Giles Square London United Kingdom WC2H 8AP

Company number
04071716
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
14 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 September 2021

Next statement due by 29 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIFTHGREEN LIMITED8 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/11/211 November 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Hiroto Ichiki on 2021-09-22

View Document

12/10/2112 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

16/09/1416 September 2014 Annual return made up to 15 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

17/09/1317 September 2013 Annual return made up to 15 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company