KAMAN FABRICATED PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03461761



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
DUKINFIELD ROAD HYDE CHESHIRE SK14 4QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2018

Next statement due by 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOKHOUSE AEROSPACE LIMITED20 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/01/1515 January 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ALPHONSE JOSEPH LARIVIERE, JR / 15/01/2015View PDF
24/11/1424 November 2014Annual return made up to 6 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
14/08/1414 August 2014SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
C/O CROWELL & MORING
11 PILGRIM STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6RN
ENGLAND
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company