KAREN DALY LIMITED



Last updated 3 July 2017
Legal registered address
HILLCOTE HOUSE DAVEY LANE ALDERLEY EDGE CHESHIRE SK9 7NZ

Company number
05389954
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2017

Next statement due by 25 March 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE VANILLA GARDEN LIMITED16 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/03/1723 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/03/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1631 March 2016ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/16

View Document

31/03/1631 March 2016Annual return made up to 11 March 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2015

View Accounts

23/03/1523 March 2015Annual return made up to 11 March 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company