KASFAST LOGISTICS UK LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

KASFAST LOGISTICS UK LTD
31 WATERFIELD CLOSE
BELVEDERE
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
DA17 6LB
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08171875
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Sep 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Aug 2013
Filed on:
5 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kazeem Akande
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

K A & R A LIMITED
Changed 30 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

68C EGLINTON HILL
LONDON
SE18 3NR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Jan 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kasfastlogisticsuk.co.uk
www.kasfastlogisticsuk.com
www.kasfastlogisticsuk.and
www.kasfastlogisticsuk.fund
www.kasfastlogisticsuk.net
www.kasfastlogisticsuk.services
www.kasfastlogisticsuk.insurance

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years