KE HOLE COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

KE HOLE COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
5 BENNETTS CLOSE
PADBURY
BUCKINGHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2BF
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06831167
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Mar 2010
Filed on:
17 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

KE HOLE LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/05/2009 FROM
UNIT 9B, WINGBURY BUSINESS VILLAGE
UPPER WINGBURY FARM WINGRAVE
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4LW
Changed 2 May 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years