KELWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

KELWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
10 FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7RB
(150 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7791 6000
Web:
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02680309
Incorporation Date:
23 Jan 1992 (25 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 16 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jan 2015
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 110 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Doye
25 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Daniel Laws
7 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Henry Pepperall
5 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Timothy Ross
7 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 22 Dec 2014
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Nov 2014

Previous Company Names

PANACEA SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2011

Previous Addresses

BUILDING 1000 DOCKSIDE ROAD
LONDON
E16 2QU
Changed 5 Nov 2010

FAIRFAX HOUSE
15 FULWOOD PLACE
LONDON
WC1V 6AY
Changed 5 Mar 2009

SOUTHAMPTON HOUSE
317 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 7NL
Changed 6 Jan 2004

YORK HOUSE
1 SEAGRAVE ROAD
LONDON
SW6 1RP
Changed 15 Sep 1992

2ND.FLOOR,
485/487, BETHNAL GREEN ROAD,
LONDON.
E2 9QH.
Changed 14 Apr 1992

ACI HOUSE
TORRINGTON PARK
NORTH FINCHELY
LONDON N12 9SZ
Changed 12 Mar 1992


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kelwayinternational.co.uk
www.kelwayinternational.com
www.kelway.services
www.kelwayinternational.org
www.kelwayinternational.community
www.kelway.community
www.kelway.international

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 8 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 16 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 4 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 30 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 21 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
110 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years