KEMPNER MARKETING LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Mar 2011

Address

KEMPNER MARKETING LIMITED
399 HENDON WAY
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW4 3LH
(85 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03688815
Incorporation Date:
24 Dec 1998
Dissolution Date:
15 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 Jan 2010
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
30 Sep 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Dec 2009
Filed on:
11 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Previous Company Names

RHODENVALE LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

9 BEAUMONT GATE SHENLEY HILL
RADLETT
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7AR
Changed 1 Dec 2009

UNIT 6 9 BEAUMONT GATE
SHENLEY HILL
RADLETT
HERTFORDSHIRE WD7 7AR
Changed 31 Jul 2006

124/126 SEYMOUR PLACE
LONDON
W1H 1BG
Changed 12 Sep 2002

31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 24 Feb 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 28 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 14 Oct 2008 10
31 Dec 2006 18 Oct 2007 10
31 Dec 2005 6 Nov 2006 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years