KENTON LANE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

KENTON LANE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
STERLING HOUSE LANGSTON ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 3TS
(620 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06657797
Incorporation Date:
28 Jul 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
2 Jan 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jul 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Conway
28 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Trevor Racke
28 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

GOODMAYES 17 LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 2 Jan 2014 6
31 Jul 2012 15 May 2013 10
31 Jul 2011 26 Apr 2012 9
31 Jul 2010 17 Dec 2010 5
31 Jul 2009 3 Feb 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years