PERSON CENTERED HEALTHCARE LTD

Address

PERSON CENTERED HEALTHCARE LTD
42 STATION ROAD
LONDON
SE20 7BJ
Classification:

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05798138
Incorporation Date:
27 Apr 2006 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Apr 2015
Filed on:
5 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Miles
27 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Andrew Williamson
30 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

KEY ADVANCES (NURSING) LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

42 STATION ROAD
LONDON
SE20 7BJ
ENGLAND
Changed 30 May 2013

77 VICTORIA STREET
WESTMINSTER
LONDON
SW1H 0HW
Changed 30 May 2013

UNIT 20 WESTMINSTER BUSINESS
SQUARE, DURHAM STREET
LONDON
SE11 5JH
Changed 22 Apr 2013

UNIT 20 WESTMINSTER BUSINESS
SQUARE DURHAM ROAD
LONDON
SE11 5JH
Changed 9 May 2007

31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 9 May 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.personcenteredhealthcare.co.uk
www.personcenteredhealthcare.org.uk
www.personcenteredhealthcare.education
www.personcenteredhealthcare.net
www.personcenteredhealthc.are
www.personcentered.healthcare
www.personcenteredhealth.care

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 30 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 24 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last month