KEY TRAINING SERVICES LTD

Address

KEY TRAINING SERVICES LTD
11 LEGH DRIVE
AUDENSHAW
MANCHESTER
M34 5TG
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06861984
Incorporation Date:
28 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Mar 2015
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janice Bardsley
28 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Finch
28 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KEY TRANING SERVICES LTD
Changed 21 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR CITIBASE
40 PRINCESS STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 6DE
Changed 17 Jun 2014

KEY TRANING SERVICES LIMITED 209 LANGWORTHY ROAD
SALFORD
M6 5PW
UK
Changed 9 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.keytrainingservices.co.uk
www.keytrainingservices.com
www.keytrainingservices.services
www.keytraining.services
www.keytrainingservices.active
www.keytrainingservic.es
www.keytrainingservices.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 5 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 13 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2012 0
31 Mar 2011 19 Jan 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years