KEYDATA INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
7 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE LONDON SE1 2RT

Company number
03714989
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 June 2010

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 12 March 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FEDSURE INVESTMENT PRODUCTS SERVICES PLC17 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/07/1213 July 2012 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/06/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

07/06/127 June 2012 NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF PERIOD OF ADMINISTRATION:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

03/01/123 January 2012 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/12/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

12/09/1112 September 2011 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/09/2011 FROM SOANEPOINT 6-8 MARKET PLACE READING BERKSHIRE RG1 2EG

View Document

11/07/1111 July 2011 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/06/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KEYDATA INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company