SERMAUREI LIMITED

Address

SERMAUREI LIMITED
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1 7GU
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(41,563 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7993 4463
Web:
Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06791171
Incorporation Date:
14 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
31 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2016
Filed on:
14 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £10 £299
Debtors: £592 £737 £738
Creditors due within one year: £90 £91 £240
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £512 £646 £797
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £512 £646 £797
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kehinde Gbolade
14 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KGD SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 27 Jul 2016

Previous Addresses

145 - 147
ST. JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 6 Jul 2016

105 CHAPELTOWN ROAD
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3HY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Apr 2012

17 LYNDON CLOSE
BRAMHAM
WETHERBY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6SR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Sep 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 31 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 21 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 31 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 29 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 28 Oct 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years