KID FIT CIC

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2015)

Address

KID FIT CIC
25 PENROSE HOUSE
16 NEWSHOLME DRIVE WINCHMORE HILL
LONDON
N21 1TW
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Mar 2015)
Company Registration No.:
07193584
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2012
Filed on:
9 Apr 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alexandros Parson
17 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KID FIT LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 2011
SOCCER 4 SCHOOLS LIMITED
Changed 25 Aug 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2012 9 Apr 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 13 Apr 2012 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years