ALLIED TEAM 16 LTD

Address

ALLIED TEAM 16 LTD
65 CRANBROOK STREET
CARDIFF
WALES
CF24 4AL
Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07594133
Incorporation Date:
6 Apr 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
21 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

KILN OUTSOURCING LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2017

Previous Addresses

GROUND FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
Changed 21 Mar 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 21 Mar 2017 11
30 Apr 2015 19 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 31 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2013 15 Jan 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years