KINETECO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03394741



Last updated 21 September 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 10 WILLESBOROUGH INDUSTRIAL PARK WILLESBOROUGH ASHFORD KENT TN24 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 June 2019

Next statement due by 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PENTHAM POWERSPRING LIMITED9 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1926 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/09/1817 September 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL TOM FISON CLARKEView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company