KINETIC FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Aug 2009

Address

KINETIC FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
4 WHITCHURCH PARADE WHITCHURCH
LANE, EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 6LR
(512 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05064506
Incorporation Date:
5 Mar 2004
Dissolution Date:
11 Aug 2009
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2008
Filed on:
23 Jan 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Mar 2008
Filed on:
6 Mar 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Previous Company Names

AMITY ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED
Changed 19 Jan 2006
FIRST CHOICE ESTATE AGENT LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2004

Previous Addresses

47 EASTCOTE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA2 8LQ
Changed 26 Apr 2006

4 WHITCHURCH PARADE
WHITCHURCH LANE
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX HA8 6LR
Changed 24 Jan 2006

50 BRIAR CRESCENT
NORTHOLT
MIDDLESEX UB5 4ND
Changed 12 Sep 2005

47 EASTCOTE ROAD
SOUTH HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA2 8LQ
Changed 21 Dec 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2008 23 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 3 Feb 2008 11
31 Mar 2006 14 Feb 2007 11
31 Mar 2005 4 Jan 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years