KINFAUNS ROAD (BLOCK E) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED



Legal registered address
17 Barnehurst Road Bexleyheath England DA7 6EY

Company number
02688569
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
18 February 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 January 2024

Next statement due by 24 January 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KINFAUNS ROAD (BLOCK E) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED26 August 2008
NITE NITE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED23 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/01/2411 January 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-01-10 with updates

View Document

27/11/2327 November 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2023-03-31

View Document

31/03/2331 March 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
10/01/2310 January 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-01-10 with no updates

View Document

28/11/2228 November 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-03-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company