KMTD LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2014)

Address

KMTD LIMITED
JAVID HOUSE
115 BATH STREET
GLASGOW
SCOTLAND
G2 2SZ
(506 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC422790
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£4.00 on 20 May 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2013
Filed on:
20 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Praveen Kumar
16 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AM & MAS LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O AMAS
331 SAUCHIEHALL STREET
GLASGOW
G2 3HW
SCOTLAND
Changed 22 Jul 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years