KONICA MINOLTA MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
26-28 Bedford Row 4th & 5th Floor London England WC1R 4HE

Company number
03743483
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2021

Next statement due by 13 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

73110 - Advertising agencies

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARTERHOUSE PRINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED20 April 2006
CHARTERHOUSE PRINT MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED10 January 2008
CHARTERHOUSE PRINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED31 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/226 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

01/12/211 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-29 with no updates

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021 Registered office address changed from 322 High Holborn London WC1V 7PB England to 26-28 Bedford Row 4th & 5th Floor London WC1R 4HE on 2021-10-05

View Document

10/12/1910 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company