KONZEPT PERFORMANCE & DETAILING CENTRE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

KONZEPT PERFORMANCE & DETAILING CENTRE LTD
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1 7GU
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(31,190 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Mar 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08489774
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Mar 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
19 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zohaib Nasir
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAVA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Changed 3 Dec 2014
EMPIRE SHISHA LTD
Changed 14 May 2014

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 24 Mar 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.konzeptperformancedetailingcentre.co.uk
www.konzeptperformancendetailingcentre.co.uk
www.kpndc.co.uk
www.konzeptperformanceanddetailingcentre.co.uk
www.konzeptperformancendetailingcentre.com
www.konzeptperformanceanddetailingcentre.com
www.kpndc.com

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years