KORI TECHNOLOGY LTD

Address

KORI TECHNOLOGY LTD
10 STATION ROAD
HENLEY-ON-THAMES
OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1AY
(147 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0118 938 0589
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06859717
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Mcdonald
26 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Misook Mcdonald
26 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HAMPSHIRE CONVERSIONS LTD
Changed 17 May 2011

Previous Addresses

26 SPRINGFIELD PARK
TWYFORD
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG10 9JH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Aug 2011

5 ST JAMES CLOSE
BRAMLEY
TADLEY
RG26 5XH
UK
Changed 4 Apr 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.koritechnology.management
www.koritechnology.consulting
www.koritechnology.net
www.koritechnology.financial
www.kori.technology
www.koritechnology.org.uk
www.koritechnology.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 20 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 3 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 10 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 15 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 21 Nov 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years