CHROMAFLO TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Address

CHROMAFLO TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED
18 SOUTH STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1K 1DG
(255 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05041601
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2004 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£123.00 on 23 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
23 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2015
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Accomplish Secretaries Limited
9 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Company Secretary
Scott Becker
5 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Paul Cooper
9 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
David Rudge
9 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

KREATE UK LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2015

Previous Addresses

6TH FLOOR 25 FARRINGDON STREET
LONDON
EC4A 4AB
Changed 23 Jan 2015

2 BLOOMSBURY STREET
LONDON
WC1B 3ST
Changed 21 Feb 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.chromaflotechnologiesuk.co.uk
www.chromaflotechnologiesuk.com
www.chromaflotechnologiesuk.services
www.chromaflotechnologiesuk.net
www.chromaflotechnologiesuk.org.uk
www.chromaflotechnologiesuk.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
5 Oct 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 23 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2013 22 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 13 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 29 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 1 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last six months