KRIENKE BAU LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

KRIENKE BAU LIMITED
LANDMARK
17 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1S 1HU
(156 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07831481
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Apr 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Apr 2013
Filed on:
23 Apr 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Oct 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wolfgang Krienke
10 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HANSEATIC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years