KSB RETAIL LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2010

Address

KSB RETAIL LIMITED
FARLEY HALL LONDON ROAD
BINFIELD
BRACKNELL
BERKS
RG42 4EU
Classification: Labour recruitment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05110971
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2004
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Apr 2006
Filed on:
24 Jan 2007
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
23 Apr 2007
Filed on:
11 Jul 2007
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Previous Company Names

INSENTUA RETAIL LIMITED
Changed 12 Mar 2008
INSENTUA RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

2 WOODLANDS BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG12 9QW
Changed 8 Dec 2009

20 MUTTON OAKS
BINFIELD
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG12 8LZ
Changed 8 Oct 2009

GRAYSTED
THE TRIANGLE UPPER BASILDON
READING
BERKSHRE
RG8 8LU
Changed 2 Jun 2009

KIRKPATRICK & HOPES
OVERDENE HOUSE
49 CHURCH STREET THEALE
BERKSHIRE RG7 5BX
Changed 19 Sep 2007

SUMMIT HOUSE
LONDON ROAD BRACKNELL
BRACKNELL
BERKS RG12 2AQ
Changed 7 Dec 2006

PO BOX 1295, 20 STATION ROAD
GERRRADS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8EL
Changed 26 Sep 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ksbretail.co.uk
www.ksbretail.com
www.ksbretail.active
www.ksbretail.org.uk
www.ksbretail.support
www.ksbretail.agency
www.ksbretail.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2006 24 Jan 2007 9
30 Apr 2005 12 Apr 2006 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names