KSMT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

KSMT SERVICES LIMITED
16 EMPRESS DRIVE
BLACKPOOL
ENGLAND
FY2 9SE
(87 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Demolition

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 13 Apr 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08190992
Incorporation Date:
24 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 12 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
12 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Aug 2014
Filed on:
12 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barry Johnson
7 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TOTAL CONTROLLED DEMOLITION LIMITED
Changed 5 May 2015
TC DEMOLITION EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2014
KSM EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

UNIT 3 GATEFIELD WORKS
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
LANCASHIRE
OL6 6UJ
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Apr 2015

WATERSIDE MILL TEXAS STREET
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
LANCASHIRE
OL6 6UJ
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Apr 2014

MARLBOROUGH HOUSE ACCOUNTANTS
4A PARKER LANE
BURNLEY
LANCASHIRE
BB11 2BY
Changed 7 Apr 2014

ACCOUNTANTS MARLBOROUGH HOUSE
6B MILBOURNE STREET
BLACKPOOL
LANCASHIRE
FY1 3EU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Jan 2014

ACCOUNTANTS 46 COOKSON STREET
BLACKPOOL
LANCASHIRE
FY1 3ED
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Dec 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ksmtservices.co.uk
www.ksmtservices.com
www.ksmtservices.construction
www.ksmtservices.net
www.ksmt.services
www.ksmtservic.es
www.ksmtservices.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 12 Apr 2016 20
31 Aug 2013 12 Apr 2016 32

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years