KTML ( UK) LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

KTML ( UK) LTD
157- 158
RAILWAY ARCHES SHEPHERDS BUSH MARKET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W12 8DF

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08495122
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raouf Aboseif
18 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EL MAHBA LTD
Changed 1 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

THRESHOLD AND UNION HOUSE 65 69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN
SAMIR AND CO
LONDON
ENGLAND
W12 8TX
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years