KUDOS (EUROPE) SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

KUDOS (EUROPE) SOLUTIONS LIMITED
UNIT 25 CYGNUS BUSINESS CENTRE
DALMEYER ROAD
LONDON
NW10 2XA
(62 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Collection of non-hazardous waste

Remediation activities and other waste management services

Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials

Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06874492
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2012 30 Apr 2011
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sandeep Golechha
7 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KUDOS MSW SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2016
KUDOS LUXURY BRANDS LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2016

Previous Addresses

1 GREEN CLOSE
LONDON
NW11 6UX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jul 2015

1 GREEN CLOSE
LONDON
NW11 6UX
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Oct 2014

1 GREEN CLOSE
WILDWOOD ROAD
LONDON
NW11 6UX
Changed 6 Oct 2014

1 GREEN CLOSE
WILDWOOD ROAD
LONDON
NW11 6UX
Changed 3 Jun 2014

28 BEECHCROFT AVENUE
GOLDERS GREEN
LONDON
NW11 8BL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jun 2014

2 FAIRHOLME GARDENS
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 3EB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 16 Mar 2017 11
30 Apr 2015 18 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 31 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 20 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years