KUNICK (108) LIMITED

Company number 03483542



Last updated 1 January 2014
Registered office address
NO 1 DORSET STREET SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE SO15 2DP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2011

Next statement due by 16 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REPOSECAREER LIMITED10 September 2002
GAMESTEC LIMITED25 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/01/124 January 2012Annual return made up to 19 December 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/09/1130 September 2011ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/11View PDF
17/01/1117 January 2011Annual return made up to 19 December 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company